a carny licked me.
I ate an antelope
?

Log in

I ate an antelope [entries|friends|calendar]
The Sticks Official Community

[ website | The Sticks Comics ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[25 Jan 2004|11:54pm]

theevilsam
[ mood | wanted. ]

.... WHAT?!


Belgium
France
Hungary

three more countrys.
"hey china, check out this site." "oh yeah yeah cool get hungary over here" "Malaysia, Austria, Come check this shit out."
...
yes, I'm sure the country's all talk in English.
..
.. .. and swear.

xoxcya

4 a carny licked me || carpe diem

[07 Jan 2004|10:04pm]

theevilsam
[ mood | amused ]

gag.
holy mother!
... yes, you, hort.
like. a mizillion more countrys.
here goes,


Austria, Mexico, South Africa, Israel, United Kingdom, and Finland.

So, sean astin is in Vancouver, and you know what that means.

Big sean astin Love fest.
i.e. me and blythe going to mgm studios and tying him up.
no one can refuse sex when they're tied up.
fool proof.

xoxcya

4 a carny licked me || carpe diem

whats green and invisible........ [06 Jan 2004|04:39pm]
dustinface
[ mood | geeky ]

THIS CABBAGE

1 a carny licked me || carpe diem

[17 Dec 2003|03:54pm]

theevilsam
a new country. this is NUTS. yeah. nuts. I went there.

SWEDEN. i looove youu.

love. not hate.

boojah.
a carny licked me || carpe diem

[17 Dec 2003|01:40am]

theevilsam
[ mood | scared ]

okay. I'm sorry. I just looked up that country and realised how stupid I'm being. I'm just scared about all this terrorist stuff, and war stuff. it's kind of weird to refer to it as "stuff" because it is more then just "stuff". it's scary. and it's dangerous. and it's an insult to how precious life is.

if you wanna learn about United Arab Emirates.
Click Here

flaggy

g'nite.
xoxcya

a carny licked me || carpe diem

[17 Dec 2003|01:31am]

theevilsam
... holy crap...
I'm so scared..
I'm trying not to be racist.. or.. or.. like.. judgmental..
but... a new country just came on in the last five seconds since the last one..

United Arab Emirates

.... someone tell me what that is.. :|... please... I'm scared... hold mee?
a carny licked me || carpe diem

[17 Dec 2003|01:22am]

theevilsam
[ mood | anxious ]

OH.. MY... GOD..

A NEW COUNTRY!!

NEW ZEALAND!!!
MY FAVORITE PLACE EVER! YOU'RE HOME TO LORD OF THE RINGS!
COME BACK!! NOW!! FOR THE LOVE OF ALL THINGS GOOD AND HOLY!
weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee. I asked mcsc if we could link them.
cross your fingers <33:)

xoxcya

a carny licked me || carpe diem

...// [15 Dec 2003|01:53pm]

theevilsam
[ mood | amused ]

I'd lik eto welcome a new country to the list. thankyouuuu
FINLAND! *yay* *tweet* *whistle*
finland. you mean so much to me. if you ever were to go at war. I'd cry.
I LOVE YOU FINLAND!
xoxcya

( oh, we're getting new hosting. too much bandwidth. annnnnd we're getting a programmer. and all of this for free. like, wtf?!)
it's funny when people cave to the fifteen year olds with the comics. :)
EMOTICON FILTH!
wooah... cool down there carebear...

xoxcya

2 a carny licked me || carpe diem

weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee [14 Dec 2003|07:44pm]

theevilsam
[ mood | ecstatic ]

EWWOO!!
first day of andystick livejournal!
thankyou mom, dad, euegen, sergey lukunin, and god.
GOFJASFUISHSUIFHOSF do you know how many countrys went to our site?!
THANK YOU COUNTRYS!

Canada, United States, Singapore, United Kingdom, Australia, Italy, Netherlans, Malaysia, Germany, Japan, Norway.

First, Malaysia.. Malaysia??... I thought it was all.. starving children and child labor.. appearently. They have computers. Well done, Malaysia!

Second, ...germany...germany...ger...germans... germans.. GERMANY!!... I GET IT!!!

Third, Italy. what the hell are you thinking?...going to our site,... WHO DO YOU THINK YOU ARE?! *cry*

Fourth. SINGAPORE!!! I LOVE YOU!! you seem so safe.. I..i could just snuggle you awhile.. nuzzle you.. just a little... for a little while.. snug... snugggle..

Fifth.. I don't even know where Netherlands is... so.. RUFIO! RU-FI-OH!

and the rest. THANKYOU THANKYOU THANKYOU. :)
WE LOVE j00s!!

xoxcya.

3 a carny licked me || carpe diem

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]